๐
Esports bookmakers
2026-11-02 ยท 191 prematch and 147 live esports events on the site
| 5227% | 117% | 8.6% | 3.1% | 9.5% | |
| 95% | 64% | 2.6% | 2.6% | 8.7% | |
| 4423% | 00% | 5.1% | 0.9% | 8.5% | |
| 3820% | 85% | 37.9% | 25.9% | 7.4% | |
| 116% | 00% | 13.2% | 0.0% | 6.4% | |
| 7941% | 3725% | 14.9% | 8.8% | 7.9% | |
| 5227% | 1812% | 21.7% | 21.6% | 6.2% | |
| 116% | 00% | 13.2% | 0.0% | 6.4% | |
| 6936% | 4631% | 15.8% | 9.2% | 8.2% | |
| 7439% | 1712% | 19.3% | 15.8% | 8.0% | |
| 8042% | 2014% | 38.6% | 34.4% | 7.0% | |
| 2815% | 2618% | 25.9% | 23.3% | 7.6% | |
| 7740% | 5034% | 42.0% | 8.0% | 7.9% | |
| 6635% | 2014% | 57.4% | 57.2% | 5.1% | |
| 2815% | 1913% | 13.8% | 10.7% | 8.1% | |
| 189% | 00% | 3.4% | 0.0% | 10.2% | |
| 8545% | 5034% | 46.2% | 14.2% | 7.8% |
Days are UTC; we keep 30 days. Prematch / Live: events listed and the share of all events on the site. Best: share of time its price was the best for an outcome (ties included), over outcomes at least two bookmakers price; sole best: no one matched it. Margin: average on the main market. How we count