# SC FC Voluntari vs FC Farul Constanta odds comparison, 2 Nov

Compare SC FC Voluntari vs FC Farul Constanta odds (Romania Liga 1, Championship round, 2 Nov, 16:00 UTC): the best price across bookmakers for 1X2, totals and handicaps, with fair odds.

⚽ Football · [Liga 1, Championship round](https://odds.observer/football/romania/liga-1-championship-round) · Starts 2026-11-02 16:00 UTC. 7 bookmakers.

Decimal odds. ↑/↓ from X: the price moved from X recently (last 6 hours). Fair odds are Pinnacle's prices with its margin removed; "vs fair" is how far the best price is above or below them.

### Match result · 1X2

Best: SC FC Voluntari: **3.23** (Betfair), Draw: **3.70** (PSK (Fortuna)), FC Farul Constanta: **2.23** (Olimpbet, Winline). Payout at best odds: 97.3%.

| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|---:|
| Betclic | [3.07](https://www.betclic.com/en/sports-betting/football-sfootball/romanian-liga-1-c552/voluntari-farul-constanta-m1256192442650624) | [3.45](https://www.betclic.com/en/sports-betting/football-sfootball/romanian-liga-1-c552/voluntari-farul-constanta-m1256192442650624) | [2.15](https://www.betclic.com/en/sports-betting/football-sfootball/romanian-liga-1-c552/voluntari-farul-constanta-m1256192442650624) | 8.1% |
| Betfair (exchange, after commission) | [**3.23**](https://www.betfair.com/exchange/plus/football/market/1.264171449) ↑ from 3.19 | [3.52](https://www.betfair.com/exchange/plus/football/market/1.264171449) ↓ from 3.56 | [2.22](https://www.betfair.com/exchange/plus/football/market/1.264171449) ↑ from 2.20 | 4.5% |
| Olimpbet | [3.13](https://www.olimp.bet) | [3.54](https://www.olimp.bet) | [**2.23**](https://www.olimp.bet) | 5.0% |
| Paddy Power | [2.88](https://www.paddypower.com/football/romanian-liga-i/fc-voluntari-v-farul-constanta-36214487) ↓ from 2.90 | [3.40](https://www.paddypower.com/football/romanian-liga-i/fc-voluntari-v-farul-constanta-36214487) | [2.15](https://www.paddypower.com/football/romanian-liga-i/fc-voluntari-v-farul-constanta-36214487) | 10.7% |
| PSK (Fortuna) | [3.20](https://www.psk.hr/oklade/nogomet/rumunjska-3/rumunjska-1-1/voluntari-farul-constanta) | [**3.70**](https://www.psk.hr/oklade/nogomet/rumunjska-3/rumunjska-1-1/voluntari-farul-constanta) | [2.20](https://www.psk.hr/oklade/nogomet/rumunjska-3/rumunjska-1-1/voluntari-farul-constanta) | 3.7% |
| Tipico | [3.20](https://sports.tipico.com/en/event/729421310) ↑ from 3.10 | [3.50](https://sports.tipico.com/en/event/729421310) ↑ from 3.40 | [2.00](https://sports.tipico.com/en/event/729421310) ↓ from 2.05 | 9.8% |
| Winline | [3.10](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | [3.50](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | [**2.23**](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | 5.7% |

### Total 2.5 (main line)

Best: Over 2.5: **1.78** (Betfair), Under 2.5: **2.12** (Betfair). Payout at best odds: 96.8%.

| Bookmaker | Over 2.5 | Under 2.5 | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Betclic | [1.66](https://www.betclic.com/en/sports-betting/football-sfootball/romanian-liga-1-c552/voluntari-farul-constanta-m1256192442650624) | [2.00](https://www.betclic.com/en/sports-betting/football-sfootball/romanian-liga-1-c552/voluntari-farul-constanta-m1256192442650624) | 10.2% |
| Betfair (exchange, after commission) | [**1.78**](https://www.betfair.com/exchange/plus/football/market/1.264171449) ↑ from 1.76 | [**2.12**](https://www.betfair.com/exchange/plus/football/market/1.264171449) ↑ from 2.10 | 3.4% |
| Olimpbet | [1.75](https://www.olimp.bet) | [2.07](https://www.olimp.bet) | 5.5% |
| Paddy Power | [1.65](https://www.paddypower.com/football/romanian-liga-i/fc-voluntari-v-farul-constanta-36214487) | [2.10](https://www.paddypower.com/football/romanian-liga-i/fc-voluntari-v-farul-constanta-36214487) | 8.2% |
| Tipico | [1.62](https://sports.tipico.com/en/event/729421310) | [2.10](https://sports.tipico.com/en/event/729421310) | 9.3% |
| Winline | [1.74](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | [2.06](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | 6.0% |

### Total 1

Best: Over 1: **1.05** (Olimpbet), Under 1: **8.00** (Olimpbet). Payout at best odds: 92.8%.

| Bookmaker | Over 1 | Under 1 | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Olimpbet | [**1.05**](https://www.olimp.bet) | [**8.00**](https://www.olimp.bet) | 7.7% |
| Winline | [1.04](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | [7.50](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | 9.5% |

### Total 1.5

Best: Over 1.5: **1.26** (Betfair), Under 1.5: **4.33** (Betfair). Payout at best odds: 97.4%.

| Bookmaker | Over 1.5 | Under 1.5 | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Betfair (exchange, after commission) | [**1.26**](https://www.betfair.com/exchange/plus/football/market/1.264171449) ↑ from 1.25 | [**4.33**](https://www.betfair.com/exchange/plus/football/market/1.264171449) ↑ from 4.23 | 2.7% |
| Olimpbet | [1.23](https://www.olimp.bet) | [3.94](https://www.olimp.bet) | 6.7% |
| Paddy Power | [1.20](https://www.paddypower.com/football/romanian-liga-i/fc-voluntari-v-farul-constanta-36214487) | [4.00](https://www.paddypower.com/football/romanian-liga-i/fc-voluntari-v-farul-constanta-36214487) | 8.3% |
| Tipico | [1.17](https://sports.tipico.com/en/event/729421310) | [4.10](https://sports.tipico.com/en/event/729421310) | 9.9% |
| Winline | [1.22](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | [3.80](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | 8.3% |

### Total 2

Best: Over 2: **1.34** (Olimpbet), Under 2: **3.17** (Olimpbet). Payout at best odds: 94.2%.

| Bookmaker | Over 2 | Under 2 | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Olimpbet | [**1.34**](https://www.olimp.bet) | [**3.17**](https://www.olimp.bet) | 6.2% |
| Winline | [1.33](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | [3.07](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | 7.8% |

### Total 3

Best: Over 3: **2.22** (Olimpbet), Under 3: **1.64** (Olimpbet). Payout at best odds: 94.3%.

| Bookmaker | Over 3 | Under 3 | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Olimpbet | [**2.22**](https://www.olimp.bet) | [**1.64**](https://www.olimp.bet) | 6.0% |
| Winline | [2.20](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | [1.62](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | 7.2% |

### Total 3.5

Best: Over 3.5: **2.90** (Betfair), Under 3.5: **1.44** (Betfair). Payout at best odds: 96.1%.

| Bookmaker | Over 3.5 | Under 3.5 | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Betfair (exchange, after commission) | [**2.90**](https://www.betfair.com/exchange/plus/football/market/1.264171449) ↑ from 2.88 | [**1.44**](https://www.betfair.com/exchange/plus/football/market/1.264171449) ↑ from 1.43 | 4.1% |
| Olimpbet | [2.74](https://www.olimp.bet) | [1.42](https://www.olimp.bet) | 6.9% |
| Paddy Power | [2.88](https://www.paddypower.com/football/romanian-liga-i/fc-voluntari-v-farul-constanta-36214487) | [1.36](https://www.paddypower.com/football/romanian-liga-i/fc-voluntari-v-farul-constanta-36214487) | 8.1% |
| Winline | [2.72](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | [1.41](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | 7.7% |

### Total 4

Best: Over 4: **4.16** (Olimpbet), Under 4: **1.19** (Olimpbet, Winline). Payout at best odds: 92.5%.

| Bookmaker | Over 4 | Under 4 | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Olimpbet | [**4.16**](https://www.olimp.bet) | [**1.19**](https://www.olimp.bet) | 8.1% |
| Winline | [4.10](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | [**1.19**](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | 8.4% |

### Handicap 0 (main line)

Best: SC FC Voluntari 0: **2.37** (Betfair), FC Farul Constanta 0: **1.64** (Olimpbet). Payout at best odds: 96.9%.

| Bookmaker | 1 (0) | 2 (0) | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Betfair (exchange, after commission) | [**2.37**](https://www.betfair.com/exchange/plus/football/market/1.264171449) ↑ from 2.35 | [1.64](https://www.betfair.com/exchange/plus/football/market/1.264171449) ↓ from 1.66 | 3.4% |
| Olimpbet | [2.25](https://www.olimp.bet) | [**1.64**](https://www.olimp.bet) | 5.4% |
| Winline | [2.23](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) ↑ from 2.20 | [1.63](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) ↑ from 1.62 | 6.2% |

### Handicap -1.5

Best: SC FC Voluntari -1.5: **5.86** (Olimpbet), FC Farul Constanta +1.5: **1.11** (Olimpbet). Payout at best odds: 93.3%.

| Bookmaker | 1 (-1.5) | 2 (+1.5) | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Olimpbet | [**5.86**](https://www.olimp.bet) | [**1.11**](https://www.olimp.bet) | 7.1% |
| Winline | [5.20](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | [1.09](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | 11.0% |

### Handicap -1

Best: SC FC Voluntari -1: **5.23** (Olimpbet), FC Farul Constanta +1: **1.15** (Olimpbet). Payout at best odds: 94.3%.

| Bookmaker | 1 (-1) | 2 (+1) | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Olimpbet | [**5.23**](https://www.olimp.bet) | [**1.15**](https://www.olimp.bet) | 6.1% |
| Winline | [4.70](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | [1.13](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | 9.8% |

### Handicap +1

Best: SC FC Voluntari +1: **1.33** (Betfair), FC Farul Constanta -1: **3.40** (Betfair). Payout at best odds: 95.8%.

| Bookmaker | 1 (+1) | 2 (-1) | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Betfair (exchange, after commission) | [**1.33**](https://www.betfair.com/exchange/plus/football/market/1.264171449) ↓ from 1.34 | [**3.40**](https://www.betfair.com/exchange/plus/football/market/1.264171449) ↓ from 3.46 | 4.4% |
| Olimpbet | [1.32](https://www.olimp.bet) | [3.28](https://www.olimp.bet) | 6.3% |
| Winline | [1.31](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | [3.15](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | 8.1% |

### Handicap +1.5

Best: SC FC Voluntari +1.5: **1.22** (Olimpbet, Winline), FC Farul Constanta -1.5: **3.94** (Olimpbet). Payout at best odds: 93.2%.

| Bookmaker | 1 (+1.5) | 2 (-1.5) | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Olimpbet | [**1.22**](https://www.olimp.bet) | [**3.94**](https://www.olimp.bet) | 7.3% |
| Winline | [**1.22**](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | [3.80](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | 8.3% |

### Handicap +2

Best: SC FC Voluntari +2: **1.07** (Olimpbet, Winline), FC Farul Constanta -2: **6.75** (Olimpbet). Payout at best odds: 92.4%.

| Bookmaker | 1 (+2) | 2 (-2) | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Olimpbet | [**1.07**](https://www.olimp.bet) | [**6.75**](https://www.olimp.bet) | 8.3% |
| Winline | [**1.07**](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | [6.00](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/16960365) | 10.1% |


## Structured data

schema.org JSON-LD, the same as in the HTML page.

```json
[
  {
    "@context": "https://schema.org",
    "@type": "SportsEvent",
    "name": "SC FC Voluntari vs FC Farul Constanta",
    "description": "Compare SC FC Voluntari vs FC Farul Constanta odds (Romania Liga 1, Championship round, 2 Nov, 16:00 UTC): the best price across bookmakers for 1X2, totals and handicaps, with fair odds.",
    "startDate": "2026-11-02T16:00:00.000Z",
    "endDate": "2026-11-02T17:55:00.000Z",
    "eventStatus": "https://schema.org/EventScheduled",
    "sport": "Football",
    "url": "https://odds.observer/football/romania/liga-1-championship-round/sc-fc-voluntari-vs-fc-farul-constanta-84680",
    "homeTeam": {
      "@type": "SportsTeam",
      "name": "SC FC Voluntari"
    },
    "awayTeam": {
      "@type": "SportsTeam",
      "name": "FC Farul Constanta"
    },
    "performer": [
      {
        "@type": "SportsTeam",
        "name": "SC FC Voluntari"
      },
      {
        "@type": "SportsTeam",
        "name": "FC Farul Constanta"
      }
    ],
    "location": {
      "@type": "Place",
      "name": "Romania",
      "address": {
        "@type": "PostalAddress",
        "addressCountry": "RO"
      }
    },
    "organizer": {
      "@type": "SportsOrganization",
      "name": "Liga 1, Championship round"
    }
  },
  {
    "@context": "https://schema.org",
    "@type": "BreadcrumbList",
    "itemListElement": [
      {
        "@type": "ListItem",
        "position": 1,
        "name": "Football",
        "item": "https://odds.observer/"
      },
      {
        "@type": "ListItem",
        "position": 2,
        "name": "Liga 1, Championship round",
        "item": "https://odds.observer/football/romania/liga-1-championship-round"
      },
      {
        "@type": "ListItem",
        "position": 3,
        "name": "SC FC Voluntari vs FC Farul Constanta",
        "item": "https://odds.observer/football/romania/liga-1-championship-round/sc-fc-voluntari-vs-fc-farul-constanta-84680"
      }
    ]
  }
]
```

---
Odds change quickly; check the bookmaker's site before betting. 18+. Source: https://odds.observer/football/romania/liga-1-championship-round/sc-fc-voluntari-vs-fc-farul-constanta-84680
