# WSC Hertha Wels vs Sturm Graz II odds comparison, 7 Nov

Compare WSC Hertha Wels vs Sturm Graz II odds (Austria Liga 2, 7 Nov, 14:30 UTC): the best price across bookmakers for 1X2, totals and handicaps, with fair odds.

⚽ Football · [Liga 2](https://odds.observer/football/austria/liga-2) · Starts 2026-11-07 14:30 UTC. 10 bookmakers.

Decimal odds. ↑/↓ from X: the price moved from X recently (last 6 hours). Fair odds are Pinnacle's prices with its margin removed; "vs fair" is how far the best price is above or below them.

### Match result · 1X2

Best: WSC Hertha Wels: **2.25** (Leon), Draw: **4.02** (Olimpbet), Sturm Graz II: **2.85** (Olimpbet). Payout at best odds: 95.8%.

| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|---:|
| Betclic | [2.12](https://www.betclic.com/en/sports-betting/football-sfootball/austrian-2-liga-c1875/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-m1268031668908032) | [3.93](https://www.betclic.com/en/sports-betting/football-sfootball/austrian-2-liga-c1875/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-m1268031668908032) | [2.82](https://www.betclic.com/en/sports-betting/football-sfootball/austrian-2-liga-c1875/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-m1268031668908032) | 8.1% |
| bwin | [2.15](https://www.bwin.com/en/sports/events/fc-hertha-wels-sk-sturm-graz-ii-2:7907107) | [3.70](https://www.bwin.com/en/sports/events/fc-hertha-wels-sk-sturm-graz-ii-2:7907107) | [2.75](https://www.bwin.com/en/sports/events/fc-hertha-wels-sk-sturm-graz-ii-2:7907107) | 9.9% |
| Coral | [2.10](https://www.coral.co.uk) | [3.60](https://www.coral.co.uk) | [2.70](https://www.coral.co.uk) | 12.4% |
| Ladbrokes | [2.10](https://www.ladbrokes.com) | [3.60](https://www.ladbrokes.com) | [2.70](https://www.ladbrokes.com) | 12.4% |
| Leon | [**2.25**](https://leon179.bet/bets/soccer/austria/2-liga/1970324854152753-wsc-hertha-sturm-graz-2) ↑ from 2.20 | [3.91](https://leon179.bet/bets/soccer/austria/2-liga/1970324854152753-wsc-hertha-sturm-graz-2) ↓ from 3.98 | [2.77](https://leon179.bet/bets/soccer/austria/2-liga/1970324854152753-wsc-hertha-sturm-graz-2) ↓ from 2.83 | 6.1% |
| Marathonbet | [2.15](https://www.marathonbet.com/en/betting/event/football/austria-2-liga/hertha-wels-vs-sturm-graz-ii-32713125) | [3.85](https://www.marathonbet.com/en/betting/event/football/austria-2-liga/hertha-wels-vs-sturm-graz-ii-32713125) | [2.81](https://www.marathonbet.com/en/betting/event/football/austria-2-liga/hertha-wels-vs-sturm-graz-ii-32713125) | 8.1% |
| Olimpbet | [2.17](https://www.olimp.bet) | [**4.02**](https://www.olimp.bet) | [**2.85**](https://www.olimp.bet) | 6.0% |
| Parimatch | [2.18](https://parimatch.now/en/events/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-19234819) ↑ from 2.17 | [3.82](https://parimatch.now/en/events/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-19234819) | [2.77](https://parimatch.now/en/events/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-19234819) | 8.2% |
| Tipico | [2.10](https://sports.tipico.com/en/event/730235210) | [3.90](https://sports.tipico.com/en/event/730235210) | [2.75](https://sports.tipico.com/en/event/730235210) | 9.6% |
| Winline | [2.14](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | [3.85](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | [2.75](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | 9.1% |

### Total 3.5 (main line)

Best: Over 3.5: **2.24** (Olimpbet), Under 3.5: **1.62** (Ladbrokes). Payout at best odds: 93.8%.

| Bookmaker | Over 3.5 | Under 3.5 | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Betclic | [2.13](https://www.betclic.com/en/sports-betting/football-sfootball/austrian-2-liga-c1875/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-m1268031668908032) | [1.58](https://www.betclic.com/en/sports-betting/football-sfootball/austrian-2-liga-c1875/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-m1268031668908032) | 10.2% |
| bwin | [2.15](https://www.bwin.com/en/sports/events/fc-hertha-wels-sk-sturm-graz-ii-2:7907107) | [1.60](https://www.bwin.com/en/sports/events/fc-hertha-wels-sk-sturm-graz-ii-2:7907107) | 9.0% |
| Coral | [2.15](https://www.coral.co.uk) | [1.60](https://www.coral.co.uk) | 9.0% |
| Ladbrokes | [2.20](https://www.ladbrokes.com) | [**1.62**](https://www.ladbrokes.com) | 7.4% |
| Marathonbet | [2.21](https://www.marathonbet.com/en/betting/event/football/austria-2-liga/hertha-wels-vs-sturm-graz-ii-32713125) | [1.61](https://www.marathonbet.com/en/betting/event/football/austria-2-liga/hertha-wels-vs-sturm-graz-ii-32713125) | 7.4% |
| Olimpbet | [**2.24**](https://www.olimp.bet) | [1.60](https://www.olimp.bet) | 7.1% |
| Parimatch | [2.21](https://parimatch.now/en/events/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-19234819) | [1.59](https://parimatch.now/en/events/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-19234819) | 8.1% |
| Tipico | [2.15](https://sports.tipico.com/en/event/730235210) | [1.60](https://sports.tipico.com/en/event/730235210) | 9.0% |
| Winline | [2.18](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | [1.58](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | 9.2% |

### Total 0.5

Best: Over 0.5: **1.01** (bwin), Under 0.5: **17.00** (bwin, Ladbrokes). Payout at best odds: 95.5%.

| Bookmaker | Over 0.5 | Under 0.5 | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| bwin | [**1.01**](https://www.bwin.com/en/sports/events/fc-hertha-wels-sk-sturm-graz-ii-2:7907107) | [**17.00**](https://www.bwin.com/en/sports/events/fc-hertha-wels-sk-sturm-graz-ii-2:7907107) | 4.7% |
| Ladbrokes | [1.01](https://www.ladbrokes.com) | [**17.00**](https://www.ladbrokes.com) | 4.9% |

### Total 1.5

Best: Over 1.5: **1.14** (Winline, bwin), Under 1.5: **5.25** (bwin, Ladbrokes). Payout at best odds: 93.7%.

| Bookmaker | Over 1.5 | Under 1.5 | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| bwin | [**1.14**](https://www.bwin.com/en/sports/events/fc-hertha-wels-sk-sturm-graz-ii-2:7907107) | [**5.25**](https://www.bwin.com/en/sports/events/fc-hertha-wels-sk-sturm-graz-ii-2:7907107) | 6.8% |
| Coral | [1.13](https://www.coral.co.uk) | [5.00](https://www.coral.co.uk) | 8.9% |
| Ladbrokes | [1.13](https://www.ladbrokes.com) | [**5.25**](https://www.ladbrokes.com) | 7.3% |
| Winline | [**1.14**](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | [4.70](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | 9.0% |

### Total 2.5

Best: Over 2.5: **1.50** (Olimpbet), Under 2.5: **2.50** (Ladbrokes). Payout at best odds: 93.8%.

| Bookmaker | Over 2.5 | Under 2.5 | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| bwin | [1.47](https://www.bwin.com/en/sports/events/fc-hertha-wels-sk-sturm-graz-ii-2:7907107) | [2.45](https://www.bwin.com/en/sports/events/fc-hertha-wels-sk-sturm-graz-ii-2:7907107) | 8.8% |
| Coral | [1.44](https://www.coral.co.uk) | [2.40](https://www.coral.co.uk) | 10.9% |
| Ladbrokes | [1.48](https://www.ladbrokes.com) | [**2.50**](https://www.ladbrokes.com) | 7.7% |
| Olimpbet | [**1.50**](https://www.olimp.bet) | [2.47](https://www.olimp.bet) | 7.1% |
| Parimatch | [1.49](https://parimatch.now/en/events/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-19234819) | [2.45](https://parimatch.now/en/events/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-19234819) | 7.9% |
| Tipico | [1.45](https://sports.tipico.com/en/event/730235210) | [2.45](https://sports.tipico.com/en/event/730235210) | 9.8% |
| Winline | [1.47](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | [2.38](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | 10.0% |

### Total 3

Best: Over 3: **1.79** (Olimpbet), Under 3: **1.98** (Olimpbet, Parimatch). Payout at best odds: 94.0%.

| Bookmaker | Over 3 | Under 3 | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Leon | [1.78](https://leon179.bet/bets/soccer/austria/2-liga/1970324854152753-wsc-hertha-sturm-graz-2) | [1.94](https://leon179.bet/bets/soccer/austria/2-liga/1970324854152753-wsc-hertha-sturm-graz-2) | 7.7% |
| Olimpbet | [**1.79**](https://www.olimp.bet) | [**1.98**](https://www.olimp.bet) | 6.4% |
| Parimatch | [1.77](https://parimatch.now/en/events/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-19234819) ↓ from 1.78 | [**1.98**](https://parimatch.now/en/events/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-19234819) ↑ from 1.97 | 7.0% |

### Total 4.5

Best: Over 4.5: **3.70** (bwin, Ladbrokes), Under 4.5: **1.25** (Ladbrokes). Payout at best odds: 93.4%.

| Bookmaker | Over 4.5 | Under 4.5 | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| bwin | [**3.70**](https://www.bwin.com/en/sports/events/fc-hertha-wels-sk-sturm-graz-ii-2:7907107) | [1.24](https://www.bwin.com/en/sports/events/fc-hertha-wels-sk-sturm-graz-ii-2:7907107) | 7.7% |
| Coral | [3.60](https://www.coral.co.uk) | [1.22](https://www.coral.co.uk) | 9.6% |
| Ladbrokes | [**3.70**](https://www.ladbrokes.com) | [**1.25**](https://www.ladbrokes.com) | 7.0% |
| Olimpbet | [3.60](https://www.olimp.bet) | [1.23](https://www.olimp.bet) | 9.1% |
| Winline | [3.60](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | [1.23](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | 9.1% |

### Total 5.5

Best: Over 5.5: **6.75** (bwin), Under 5.5: **1.09** (Winline, bwin). Payout at best odds: 93.8%.

| Bookmaker | Over 5.5 | Under 5.5 | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| bwin | [**6.75**](https://www.bwin.com/en/sports/events/fc-hertha-wels-sk-sturm-graz-ii-2:7907107) | [**1.09**](https://www.bwin.com/en/sports/events/fc-hertha-wels-sk-sturm-graz-ii-2:7907107) | 6.6% |
| Coral | [6.50](https://www.coral.co.uk) | [1.07](https://www.coral.co.uk) | 8.7% |
| Ladbrokes | [6.50](https://www.ladbrokes.com) | [1.08](https://www.ladbrokes.com) | 7.7% |
| Winline | [6.15](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | [**1.09**](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | 8.0% |

### Handicap 0 (main line)

Best: WSC Hertha Wels 0: **1.68** (Parimatch), Sturm Graz II 0: **2.15** (Olimpbet). Payout at best odds: 94.3%.

| Bookmaker | 1 (0) | 2 (0) | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Leon | [1.65](https://leon179.bet/bets/soccer/austria/2-liga/1970324854152753-wsc-hertha-sturm-graz-2) | [2.10](https://leon179.bet/bets/soccer/austria/2-liga/1970324854152753-wsc-hertha-sturm-graz-2) | 8.2% |
| Marathonbet | [1.64](https://www.marathonbet.com/en/betting/event/football/austria-2-liga/hertha-wels-vs-sturm-graz-ii-32713125) | [2.14](https://www.marathonbet.com/en/betting/event/football/austria-2-liga/hertha-wels-vs-sturm-graz-ii-32713125) | 7.7% |
| Olimpbet | [1.67](https://www.olimp.bet) | [**2.15**](https://www.olimp.bet) | 6.4% |
| Parimatch | [**1.68**](https://parimatch.now/en/events/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-19234819) ↑ from 1.67 | [2.12](https://parimatch.now/en/events/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-19234819) | 6.7% |
| Winline | [1.63](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | [2.09](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | 9.2% |

### Handicap -1.5

Best: WSC Hertha Wels -1.5: **3.70** (Parimatch), Sturm Graz II +1.5: **1.24** (Olimpbet). Payout at best odds: 92.9%.

| Bookmaker | 1 (-1.5) | 2 (+1.5) | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Olimpbet | [3.67](https://www.olimp.bet) | [**1.24**](https://www.olimp.bet) | 7.9% |
| Parimatch | [**3.70**](https://parimatch.now/en/events/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-19234819) ↑ from 3.69 | [1.23](https://parimatch.now/en/events/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-19234819) | 8.3% |
| Winline | [3.60](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | [1.23](https://winline.ru/stavki/event/17059981) | 9.1% |

### Handicap -1

Best: WSC Hertha Wels -1: **3.08** (Olimpbet), Sturm Graz II +1: **1.34** (Olimpbet). Payout at best odds: 93.4%.

| Bookmaker | 1 (-1) | 2 (+1) | Margin |
|---|---:|---:|---:|
| Olimpbet | [**3.08**](https://www.olimp.bet) | [**1.34**](https://www.olimp.bet) | 7.1% |
| Parimatch | [3.05](https://parimatch.now/en/events/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-19234819) | [1.33](https://parimatch.now/en/events/wsc-hertha-wels-sturm-graz-ii-19234819) | 8.0% |


## Structured data

schema.org JSON-LD, the same as in the HTML page.

```json
[
  {
    "@context": "https://schema.org",
    "@type": "SportsEvent",
    "name": "WSC Hertha Wels vs Sturm Graz II",
    "description": "Compare WSC Hertha Wels vs Sturm Graz II odds (Austria Liga 2, 7 Nov, 14:30 UTC): the best price across bookmakers for 1X2, totals and handicaps, with fair odds.",
    "startDate": "2026-11-07T14:30:00.000Z",
    "endDate": "2026-11-07T16:25:00.000Z",
    "eventStatus": "https://schema.org/EventScheduled",
    "sport": "Football",
    "url": "https://odds.observer/football/austria/liga-2/wsc-hertha-wels-vs-sturm-graz-ii-106822",
    "homeTeam": {
      "@type": "SportsTeam",
      "name": "WSC Hertha Wels"
    },
    "awayTeam": {
      "@type": "SportsTeam",
      "name": "Sturm Graz II"
    },
    "performer": [
      {
        "@type": "SportsTeam",
        "name": "WSC Hertha Wels"
      },
      {
        "@type": "SportsTeam",
        "name": "Sturm Graz II"
      }
    ],
    "location": {
      "@type": "Place",
      "name": "Austria",
      "address": {
        "@type": "PostalAddress",
        "addressCountry": "AT"
      }
    },
    "organizer": {
      "@type": "SportsOrganization",
      "name": "Liga 2"
    }
  },
  {
    "@context": "https://schema.org",
    "@type": "BreadcrumbList",
    "itemListElement": [
      {
        "@type": "ListItem",
        "position": 1,
        "name": "Football",
        "item": "https://odds.observer/"
      },
      {
        "@type": "ListItem",
        "position": 2,
        "name": "Liga 2",
        "item": "https://odds.observer/football/austria/liga-2"
      },
      {
        "@type": "ListItem",
        "position": 3,
        "name": "WSC Hertha Wels vs Sturm Graz II",
        "item": "https://odds.observer/football/austria/liga-2/wsc-hertha-wels-vs-sturm-graz-ii-106822"
      }
    ]
  }
]
```

---
Odds change quickly; check the bookmaker's site before betting. 18+. Source: https://odds.observer/football/austria/liga-2/wsc-hertha-wels-vs-sturm-graz-ii-106822
